Resultados Elecciones-Municipales.cl
Publicado el 21 de Octubre de 2016

PactoVotos%Concejales
BNueva Mayoria Para Chile64.68116.39407
LChile Vamos Udi-independientes59.63415.11373
SNueva Mayoria Por Chile54.38813.78345
HChile Vamos Rn E Independientes52.24013.24319
GCon La Fuerza Del Futuro43.24010.96235
JChile Vamos Pri-evopoli E Independientes36.4339.23187
OYo Marco Por El Cambio29.6607.52131
PAlternativa Democratica12.7843.2464
CPoder Ecologista Y Ciudadano10.8792.7644
IChile Quiere Amplitud7.9612.0236
MPueblo Unido7.7681.9725
KCambiemos La Historia6.8391.7319
RJusticia Y Transparencia2.9490.759
NNorte Verde8280.214
DAysen3600.094
IndCandidaturas Independientes3.5750.9122
Partido PolíticoVotos%Concejales
Partido Renovacion Nacional40.94310.38242
Partido Union Democrata Independiente40.13010.17251
Partido Socialista29.1207.38163
Partido Democracia Cristiana22.0455.59124
Partido por la Democracia19.8425.03117
Partido Radical Social democrata16.4754.1877
Partido Progresista14.2453.6155
Partido Comunista13.2823.3764
Partido Evolucion Politica10.6682.750
Partido Regionalista de los Independientes5.6441.4323
Amplitud5.5421.424
Partido Humanista4.2321.0719
Revolucion Democratica3.5310.898
Partido Igualdad3.1160.797
Union Patriotica1.8460.474
Partido Ecologista Verde1.6570.429
Mas Region1.4560.373
Poder9410.244
Movimiento Independiente Regionalista Agrario Y Social7440.195
Democracia Regional Patagonica6670.172
Frente Regional Y Popular6060.154
Partido Liberal De Chile5860.152
Partido Izquierda Ciudadana De Chile5590.144
Wallmapuwen3640.094
Fuerza Regional Norte Verde1710.041
Independientes dentro de algun Pacto152.03738.53937
PactoVotos%Alcaldes
ENueva Mayoria25.08128.49106
FChile Vamos25.06228.47109
OYo Marco Por El Cambio3.9854.5311
MPueblo Unido3.4553.928
CPoder Ecologista Y Ciudadano2.9813.3910
IChile Quiere Amplitud1.7892.035
RJusticia Y Transparencia1.4231.622
PAlternativa Democratica1.1301.285
KCambiemos La Historia7090.812
IndCandidaturas Independientes22.18225.287
Partido PolíticoVotos%Alcaldes
Partido Union Democrata Independiente8.0979.239
Partido Renovacion Nacional6.2387.0931
Partido Socialista6.4237.317
Partido Democracia Cristiana7.2708.2634
Partido por la Democracia3.5093.9916
Partido Radical Social democrata1.7451.9810
Partido Progresista2.1212.415
Partido Comunista9571.091
Amplitud1.4781.683
Partido Regionalista de los Independientes3850.443
Partido Igualdad1.8232.075
Partido Humanista6120.74
Revolucion Democratica6350.722
Partido Ecologista Verde1.2491.423
Union Patriotica1.0431.181
Mas Region4690.531
Poder1800.21
Democracia Regional Patagonica2050.231
Movimiento Independiente Regionalista Agrario Y Social1040.121
Independientes20.68823.581